SAM.gov listing
RFQ 19DR8626Q0056 AVR Maintenance Solicitation
- Agency
- STATE, DEPARTMENT OF.STATE, DEPARTMENT OF.US EMBASSY SANTO DOMINGO
- NAICS
- NAICS 811310
- PSC
- PSC J061 — Product Service Code J061
- Set-aside
- No Set aside used
- Type
- Solicitation
- CaptureIQ category
- Other
- Posted
- 2026-08-10T00:00:00+00:00
- Response deadline
- 2026-08-28T16:30:00-04:00
Related Federal Opportunities
- J073--Veteran Canteen Equipment Preventative Maintenance and Service · VETERANS AFFAIRS, DEPARTMENT OF.VETERANS AFFAIRS, DEPARTMENT OF.241-NETWORK CONTRACT OFFICE 01 (36C241) · due 2026-06-19
- Request for Quotations (RFQ) for Preventive Maintenance Services for the Fuel Management System · STATE, DEPARTMENT OF.STATE, DEPARTMENT OF.AMERICAN CONSULATE CAPE TOWN · due 2026-08-13
- Weight Handling Equipment Inspection, Load Testing, and Preventive Maintenance Services · HOMELAND SECURITY, DEPARTMENT OF.US COAST GUARD.BASE ALAMEDA(00031) · due 2026-08-20
- Blast System Maintenance/Parts · HOMELAND SECURITY, DEPARTMENT OF.US COAST GUARD.AVIATION LOGISTICS CENTER (ALC)(00038) · due 2026-08-30