SAM.gov listing
Scope Storage Cabinet for Philadelphia VAMC | Solicitation Cancelled
- Agency
- VETERANS AFFAIRS, DEPARTMENT OF.VETERANS AFFAIRS, DEPARTMENT OF.244-NETWORK CONTRACT OFFICE 4 (36C244)
- NAICS
- 339112
- Set-aside
- Service-Disabled Veteran-Owned Small Business (SDVOSB) Set-Aside (FAR 19.14)
- Type
- Special Notice
- CaptureIQ category
- Healthcare / MedTech
- Response deadline
- 2026-08-19T12:00:00-04:00
Related Federal Opportunities
- Q301--Intent to Sole Source · VETERANS AFFAIRS, DEPARTMENT OF.VETERANS AFFAIRS, DEPARTMENT OF.244-NETWORK CONTRACT OFFICE 4 (36C244) · due 2026-06-08
- Notice of Intent to award sole source - Compact Robotic Prescription Dispensing System - Tsaile Health Center · HEALTH AND HUMAN SERVICES, DEPARTMENT OF.INDIAN HEALTH SERVICE.NAVAJO AREA INDIAN HEALTH SVC · due 2026-11-18
- Notice of Intent to Award / Sole Source - Pyxis Automated Dispensing Systems for controlled drugs & medication services - Tsaile Health Center · HEALTH AND HUMAN SERVICES, DEPARTMENT OF.INDIAN HEALTH SERVICE.NAVAJO AREA INDIAN HEALTH SVC · due 2026-11-18